Maks Arlow
Semi-CactusPinkLarge (8–10 in)ADS 1204
A pink semi-cactus dahlia, Maks Arlow carries large 8–10 inch blooms. It is listed in the American Dahlia Society classification system (class 1204).
Questions about Maks Arlow
- How much do Maks Arlow dahlia tubers cost?
- As of Sep 2026, Maks Arlow dahlia tubers cost $20.00 across 1 supplier with them in stock.
- Which suppliers sell Maks Arlow dahlia tubers?
- Maks Arlow is currently in stock at White Fawn Farm. Dahlia Trackr links to each supplier so you can buy direct.
- What does the Maks Arlow dahlia look like?
- A pink semi-cactus dahlia, Maks Arlow carries large 8–10 inch blooms. It is listed in the American Dahlia Society classification system (class 1204).