Chimacum Night
Formal DecorativeDark RedMiniature (2–4 in)ADS 4007
A dark red formal decorative dahlia, Chimacum Night carries miniature 2–4 inch blooms. It is listed in the American Dahlia Society classification system (class 4007).
Questions about Chimacum Night
- How much do Chimacum Night dahlia tubers cost?
- As of Sep 2026, Chimacum Night dahlia tubers cost $10.00 across 1 supplier with them in stock.
- Which suppliers sell Chimacum Night dahlia tubers?
- Chimacum Night is currently in stock at Delightful Dahlias. Dahlia Trackr links to each supplier so you can buy direct.
- What does the Chimacum Night dahlia look like?
- A dark red formal decorative dahlia, Chimacum Night carries miniature 2–4 inch blooms. It is listed in the American Dahlia Society classification system (class 4007).