Hollyhill Melody
Incurved CactusPinkSmall (4–6 in)ADS 3404
Hollyhill Melody is a pink incurved cactus dahlia bearing small 4–6 inch blooms. It is listed in the American Dahlia Society classification system (class 3404).
Bred by Ted & Margaret Kennedy
Questions about Hollyhill Melody
- How much do Hollyhill Melody dahlia tubers cost?
- No supplier currently lists Hollyhill Melody in stock, so there is no live price. Set a restock alert to be emailed when it returns.
- Which suppliers sell Hollyhill Melody dahlia tubers?
- No suppliers currently have Hollyhill Melody in stock. Dahlia Trackr checks hundreds of dahlia suppliers daily and will show them here when it restocks.
- Who bred the Hollyhill Melody dahlia?
- The Hollyhill Melody dahlia was bred by Ted & Margaret Kennedy.
- What does the Hollyhill Melody dahlia look like?
- Hollyhill Melody is a pink incurved cactus dahlia bearing small 4–6 inch blooms. It is listed in the American Dahlia Society classification system (class 3404).